Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTRUM UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04325074

Registered office address
The Omnibus Building, Lesbourne Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST CREDIT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 01 Mar 2018
HILLGATE (272) LIMITED 19 Nov 2001 - 04 Jan 2002