Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNOWLE UNITS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04324988

Registered office address
Quayside House, Highland Terrace, Tiverton, Devon, England, EX16 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Last statement dated 19 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 340 LIMITED 19 Nov 2001 - 08 Jan 2002