SANLOR CARE HOMES (SCUNTHORPE) LIMITED

Company number 04322229

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN CARE LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 31 May 2002
KITELOOP LTD 14 Nov 2001 - 10 Dec 2001