ETHEL AUSTIN INVESTMENT PROPERTIES (FOREGATE STREET) LIMITED

Company number 04321799

Registered office address
BDO LLP, 3 Hardman Street Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARLOWS (FOREGATE STREET) LIMITED 13 Nov 2001 - 08 Jul 2002