CDC2020 LIMITED

Company number 04321699

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CDC2020 PLC 29 Nov 2001 - 10 May 2006
SHERRYBRIGHT PLC 13 Nov 2001 - 29 Nov 2001