GOLDEN ACQUISITION

Company number 04320727

Registered office address
137 High Street, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2854) LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 21 Dec 2001