START 3D LIMITED

Company number 04320397

Registered office address
5 Sandalwood, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 7NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
WAPPASNAPPA LIMITED 09 Nov 2001 - 09 Dec 2009