Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIRECT GENERATION ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Company number 04319724

Registered office address
The Manor House, Cadeleigh Court, Cadeleigh, Devon, EX16 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT GENERATION PROPERTIES LTD. 08 Nov 2001 - 07 Dec 2001