Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEWATER (HOME REVERSIONS NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 04319671

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT BRIDGEWATER (HOME REVERSIONS NUMBER 2) LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 08 Jan 2003
HAMSARD 2427 LIMITED 08 Nov 2001 - 08 Mar 2002