AQH (FIRTH STREET) LIMITED

Company number 04319622

Registered office address
5-7 Mill Fold Mill Fold Way, Rippondew, Sowerby Bridge, West Yorkshire, HX6 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2411 LIMITED 08 Nov 2001 - 15 Feb 2002