Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL PROJECTION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04319160

Registered office address
Greenside Way, Middleton, Greater Manchester, M24 1XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDPLAIN LIMITED 08 Nov 2001 - 24 Oct 2006