SHERWOOD CASTLE OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04318683

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor 1, King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TREASUREPLACE LIMITED 07 Nov 2001 - 13 Mar 2002