PYRAMID SCHOOLS (TAMESIDE) LIMITED

Company number 04317602

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Limited, 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2703) LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 20 Nov 2001