THE FOLGATE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04317421

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2719) LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 20 Nov 2001