HIT CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 04316800

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GULLANE (MUSIC PUBLISHING) LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 21 Feb 2017
DWSCO 2220 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 04 Dec 2001