C.G.I.S. ERDINGTON LIMITED

Company number 04316756

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2214 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 28 Nov 2001