C.G.I.S. SALE LIMITED

Company number 04316751

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2213 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 28 Nov 2001