C.G.I.S. TEWKESBURY LIMITED

Company number 04316721

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. SALISBURY LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 28 Jan 2002
DWSCO 2212 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 28 Nov 2001