Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MITRE DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 04316680

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1761 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 01 Feb 2002