ALUPACK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04316677

Registered office address
20 Brickfield Road, Birmingham, B25 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MELH 888 LIMITED 08 Feb 2002 - 20 Nov 2006
INTERCEDE 1764 LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 08 Feb 2002