Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANDSOFF LIMITED

Company number 04315130

Registered office address
16-18 Warrior Square, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, England, SS1 2WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RABBIT'S PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 16 Jan 2002 - 18 Jan 2002
HANDSOFF LIMITED 01 Nov 2001 - 16 Jan 2002