LANCASTER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04315125

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, E1 8NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRICELESSLAND LIMITED 01 Nov 2001 - 20 Nov 2001