FC CONSUMER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04314556

Registered office address
1st Floor, Stanmore House 15/19 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA7 4AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING PERSONAL LOANS LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 20 Nov 2006
GROUP DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED 14 Dec 2004 - 31 May 2006
MONEY 4 ALL LIMITED 31 Oct 2001 - 14 Dec 2004