PRIVATE SECTOR PARTNERS NW LIMITED

Company number 04313941

Registered office address
Langers, 8-10 Gatley Road, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 1PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTNERSHIP NW LIMITED 06 Jan 2003 - 13 Jan 2003
THE ASSEMBLY OF ECONOMIC PARTNERS LIMITED 26 Apr 2002 - 06 Jan 2003
THE ASSEMBLY OF ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL PARTNERS LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 26 Apr 2002
SUREMISSION LIMITED 31 Oct 2001 - 10 Dec 2001