Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOCKHOUSE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD

Company number 04312749

Registered office address
1 Clockhouse Mews, Chorleywood House Drive, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 5GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOCKHOUSE MEWS (2001) LIMITED 29 Oct 2001 - 08 Oct 2003