Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBEMARLE ONE LIMITED

Company number 04310482

Registered office address
30 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2017
due by 29 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 September 2017
due by 10 October 2017

Last statement dated 26 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 116 LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 02 Nov 2001