FILING PLUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04309805

Registered office address
Queens House, 8-9 Queen Street, London, EC4N 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILING PLUS GROUP PLC 24 Oct 2001 - 15 Dec 2011