HIGHFIELD COURT (YEADON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04306053

Registered office address
Glendevon House 4 Hawthorn Park, Coal Road, Leeds, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
YEADON MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Oct 2001 - 12 Dec 2001