ALMONDE LIMITED

Company number 04304901

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (900) LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 05 Feb 2002