ALTRUISM LIMITED

Company number 04303983

Registered office address
Beacon Of Light, Stadium Park, Sunderland, England, SR5 1SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFC COMMUNITY LIMITED 12 Oct 2001 - 24 Oct 2014