PIRAMED LIMITED

Company number 04303736

Registered office address
6 Falcon Way, Shire Park, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL7 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PI3KI LIMITED 12 Oct 2001 - 23 Dec 2002