LIBERTY LIVING (LQ NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 04302869

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY LIVING (QP) LTD. 22 Jun 2006 - 04 Sep 2012
DOMAIN NAVIGATION ROAD LIMITED 07 Feb 2002 - 22 Jun 2006
DOMAIN YORK LIMITED 15 Nov 2001 - 07 Feb 2002
PRECIS (2120) LIMITED 11 Oct 2001 - 15 Nov 2001