DOMINO STYLE LIMITED

Company number 04302199

Registered office address
65 Henley Street, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MERINO LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 26 Jun 2012