Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PICKWICK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04299508

Registered office address
Suite 1 Second Floor Merritt House, Hill Avenue, Amersham, Bucks, HP6 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APESIF 137 LIMITED 12 Feb 2002 - 06 Mar 2002
FISEPA 137 LIMITED 05 Oct 2001 - 12 Feb 2002