ABCELLUTE LIMITED

Company number 04295590

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, Two, Snowhill, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIFF PRIMACELL LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 07 Jul 2004
FILBUK 682 LIMITED 28 Sep 2001 - 24 Dec 2001