Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WELLINGTON STREET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04294659

Registered office address
First Floor Sanderson House 22 Station Road, Horsforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS18 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIPTA 52000 LIMITED 27 Sep 2001 - 04 Mar 2002