Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINEP 67 LIMITED

Company number 04294122

Registered office address
Unit 1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CET GLASS PROCESSORS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 07 Dec 2018
INHOCO 2392 LIMITED 26 Sep 2001 - 06 Mar 2002