WELSH INDUSTRIAL PARTNERSHIP (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04293147

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DRINKSHINE LIMITED 25 Sep 2001 - 12 Mar 2002