Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOLECULAR VISION LIMITED

Company number 04292847

Registered office address
York Biotech Campus, Sand Hutton, York, England, YO41 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MELECULAR VISION LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 27 Sep 2001