Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RADIPOLE LIMITED

Company number 04292465

Registered office address
Unit A, Farriers Courtyard Spelmonden Road, Goudhurst, Cranbrook, England, TN17 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BINARLAND LIMITED 24 Sep 2001 - 16 Apr 2002