CUSTOMER INSIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04290656

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 56 Princess Street, Manchester, M1 6HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
CI RESEARCH LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 23 Dec 2008