Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL HC (DSCLI) LIMITED

Company number 04290601

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPORTA (DSCLI) LIMITED 16 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2011
DUKE STREET CAPITAL LEISURE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 16 Mar 2007
ROUGHBRIDGE LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 27 Nov 2001