HERON QUAYS WEST LP (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 04290519

Registered office address
30th Floor, One Canada Square, Canary Wharf London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (DS4) T1 LIMITED 20 Sep 2001 - 21 Sep 2007