KANDAHAR (NOTTINGHAM) NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04289112

Registered office address
Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2104) LIMITED 18 Sep 2001 - 24 Jan 2005