AGILISYS CONTACT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04288680

Registered office address
Scale Space, 2nd Floor Imperial College White City Campus, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
C0NTACT PARTNERS LIMITED 18 Apr 2003 - 06 Mar 2006
ELLERDALE NO. 1 LIMITED 17 Sep 2001 - 18 Apr 2003