CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04286701

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VELVET MUSIC LIMITED 13 Sep 2001 - 07 Mar 2006