AXXCELERA BROADBAND WIRELESS UK LIMITED

Company number 04286602

Registered office address
Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB1 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCELERA BROADBAND WIRELESS UK LIMITED 25 Sep 2001 - 27 Sep 2001
ACELERA BROADBAND WIRELESS UK LIMITED 13 Sep 2001 - 25 Sep 2001