Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEICHERT WORKFORCE MOBILITY UK LTD

Company number 04285569

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEICHERT RELOCATION UK LTD 21 Dec 2001 - 11 Sep 2013
MML RELOCATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Sep 2001 - 21 Dec 2001
LAW 2342 LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 13 Sep 2001