GREATER LONDON KITCHENS LIMITED

Company number 04285157

Registered office address
Victory House, Admiralty Place, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5263 - Other non-store retail sale
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON KITCHENS & WINDOWS LIMITED 11 Sep 2001 - 25 Jun 2002