GRANICUS-FIRMSTEP LIMITED

Company number 04283951

Registered office address
15 Worship Street, London, England, EC2A 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRMSTEP LTD 08 Nov 2013 - 15 Oct 2019
BUSINESS WEB SOFTWARE LIMITED 07 Sep 2001 - 08 Nov 2013